home

Dashmool Extract

home
Dashmool Extract
Dashmool Extract
Price And Quantity
    Product Specifications
    • Herbal Product
    • Herbal Extract
    • Powder
    • 3 Years
      Product Description

      Product ID

      No.

      Botanical Name

      English Name

      Common Name

      Use

      KCD201

      14

      Dashmool

      Combination of 10 roots

      Dashmool

      Anti-rheumatic

      Trade Information
      • Week
      • All India
        Related Products
        right arrow
        left arrow
        Contact Us

        No-303, Alankar Chamber, 2-A, Ratlam Kothi,, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452001, India
        Phone :08045478928